Orario delle classi di scuola secondaria di primo grado G. Puccini

I A

 

LUNEDI’

MARTEDI’

MERCOLEDI'

GIOVEDI’

VENERDI’

1

Cafiero

Toscano

Santacroce

Terracciano

Cafiero

2

Cafiero

Biondi F.

Cafiero

Sorrentino

Cafiero

3

Cava

Di Petta

Leonetti

Cafiero

Zeno

4

Santacroce

Leonetti

Leonetti

Toscano

Di Petta

5

Santacroce

Cafiero

Biondi F.

Leonetti

Terracciano

6

Leonetti

Cafiero

Sorrentino

Leonetti

Cava

II A

 

LUNEDI’

MARTEDI’

MERCOLEDI'

GIOVEDI’

VENERDI’

1

Biondi F.

Terracciano

Terracciano

Macrì

Santacroce

2

Santacroce

Zeno

Leonetti

Cava

Santacroce

3

Sorrentino

Sorrentino

Macrì

Leonetti

De Paola

4

Leonetti

De Paola

De Paola

Di Petta

De Paola

5

Leonetti

Leonetti

De Paola

Biondi F.

Di Petta

6

Cava

Leonetti

De Paola

De Paola

De Paola

III A

 

LUNEDI’

MARTEDI’

MERCOLEDI'

GIOVEDI’

VENERDI’

1

Di Petta

Santacroce

De Paola

Leonetti

Leonetti

2

Leonetti

Santacroce

De Paola

Leonetti

Leonetti

3

De Paola

Zeno

Sorrentino

Cava

Biondi F.

4

Sorrentino

Di Petta

Biondi F.

De Paola

Cava

5

De Paola

De Paola

Leonetti

De Paola

De Paola

6

De Paola

De Paola

Santacroce

Macrì

Macrì

I B

 

LUNEDI’

MARTEDI’

MERCOLEDI'

GIOVEDI’

VENERDI’

1

Terracciano

Cava

Toscano

Briguori

Briguori

2

Briguori

Cannavacciuolo

Di Petta

Briguori

Cannavacciuolo

3

Briguori

Biondi M.

Biondi M.

Cannavacciuolo

Biondi M.

4

Biondi M.

Biondi M.

Cava

Sorrentino

Zeno

5

Sorrentino

Briguori

Briguori

Biondi M.

Biondi F.

6

Biondi F.

Di Petta

Briguori

Toscano

Terracciano

II B

 

LUNEDI’

MARTEDI’

MERCOLEDI'

GIOVEDI’

VENERDI’

1

Toscano

Tucci

Cannavacciuolo

Tucci

Biondi F.

2

Tucci

Tucci

Biondi M.

Terracciano

Sorrentino

3

Biondi M.

Toscano

Di Petta

Biondi M.

Tucci

4

Cava

Cannavacciuolo

Tucci

Biondi M.

Tucci

5

Biondi F.

Cannavacciuolo

Sorrentino

Di Petta

Tucci

6

Zeno

Biondi M.

Tucci

Cava

Biondi M.

III B

 

LUNEDI’

MARTEDI’

MERCOLEDI'

GIOVEDI’

VENERDI’

1

Biondi M.

Zeno

Biondi M.

Biondi M.

Sorrentino

2

Biondi M.

Sorrentino

Tucci

Tucci

Di Petta

3

Tucci

Tucci

Tucci

Di Petta

Cava

4

Biondi F.

Tucci

Toscano

Terracciano

Biondi M.

5

Tucci

Biondi M.

Cava

Cannavacciuolo

Toscano

6

Tucci

Cannavacciuolo

Biondi F.

Cannavacciuolo

Tucci

I C

 

LUNEDI’

MARTEDI’

MERCOLEDI'

GIOVEDI’

VENERDI’

1

Cava

Stile

Di Petta

Santacroce

Stile

2

Terracciano

Stile

D’Aloia

Santacroce

D’Aloia

3

Stile

Biondi F.

D’Aloia

Toscano

D’Aloia

4

Stile

Santacroce

Sorrentino

Stile

Biondi F.

5

D’Aloia

Toscano

Stile

D’Aloia

Cava

6

Sorrentino

Zeno

Stile

Terracciano

Di Petta

II C

 

LUNEDI’

MARTEDI’

MERCOLEDI'

GIOVEDI’

VENERDI’

1

Sarno

Biondi F.

Sarno

D’Aloia

D’Aloia

2

Sarno

Cava

Sarno

D’Aloia

Zeno

3

Di Petta

Toscano

Santacroce

Sarno

Santacroce

4

Sarno

Sarno

Santacroce

Biondi F.

Sarno

5

Cava

Sarno

Toscano

Sorrentino

Sarno

6

D’Aloia

Sorrentino

D’Aloia

Di Petta

Toscano

III C

 

LUNEDI’

MARTEDI’

MERCOLEDI'

GIOVEDI’

VENERDI’

1

Santacroce

D’Aloia

Stile

Stile

Di Petta

2

Di Petta

D’Aloia

Stile

Stile

Stile

3

D’Aloia

Stile

Stile

D’Aloia

Stile

4

D’Aloia

Sorrentino

D’Aloia

Cava

Toscano

5

Stile

Zeno

Grasselli

Toscano

Santacroce

6

Stile

Grasselli

Cava

Sorrentino

Santacroce

I D

 

LUNEDI’

MARTEDI’

MERCOLEDI'

GIOVEDI’

VENERDI’

1

Vetrano

Cannavacciuolo

Porcaro

Porcaro

Porcaro

2

Festa

Grasselli

Terracciano

Zeno

Porcaro

3

Festa

Festa

Cannavacciuolo

Macrì

Vetrano

4

Cannavacciuolo

Festa

De Rosa

Petti

De Rosa

5

Porcaro

Porcaro

Festa

Terracciano

Macrì

6

Porcaro

Porcaro

Festa

Grasselli

Petti

II D

 

LUNEDI’

MARTEDI’

MERCOLEDI'

GIOVEDI’

VENERDI’

1

Porcaro

Petti

De Rosa

Zeno

Festa

2

Porcaro

Porcaro

Porcaro

Porcaro

Festa

3

Vetrano

Porcaro

Festa

Porcaro

Porcaro

4

Porcaro

Grasselli

Festa

Cannavacciuolo

Porcaro

5

Cannavacciuolo

Festa

Macrì

Macrì

De Rosa

6

Cannavacciuolo

Festa

Grasselli

Petti

Vetrano

III D

 

LUNEDI’

MARTEDI’

MERCOLEDI'

GIOVEDI’

VENERDI’

1

Mattiello

Cafiero

Cafiero

Cafiero

Cannavacciuolo

2

Mattiello

Cafiero

Mattiello

Cafiero

Vetrano

3

Zeno

Cafiero

De Rosa

Petti

Cafiero

4

De Rosa

Petti

Cannavacciuolo

Macrì

Cafiero

5

Cafiero

Grasselli

Cannavacciuolo

Grasselli

Mattiello

6

Cafiero

Vetrano

Macrì

Mattiello

Mattiello

 

I E

 

LUNEDI’

MARTEDI’

MERCOLEDI'

GIOVEDI’

VENERDI’

1

Ianniello   

Grasselli

Mattiello

Sarno

Zeno

2

De Rosa

Petti

Toscano

Sarno

Mattiello

3

Mattiello

Terracciano

Terracciano

Grasselli

Mattiello

4

Mattiello

Toscano

Sarno

Mattiello

Vetrano

5

Sarno

Vetrano

Sarno

Ianniello

Petti

6

Sarno

Sarno

De Rosa

Ianniello

Sarno

III E

 

LUNEDI’

MARTEDI’

MERCOLEDI'

GIOVEDI’

VENERDI’

1

Festa

Briguori

Festa

Festa

Vetrano

2

Toscano

Briguori

Santacroce

Festa

Briguori

3

Biondi F.

Briguori

Briguori

Briguori

Petti

4

Zeno

Vetrano

Briguori

Briguori

Festa

5

Briguori

Santacroce

De Rosa

Biondi F.

Festa

6

Briguori

Santacroce

Toscano

Petti

De Rosa